Q's Entertainment Premier Division

Q's Entertainment

9 Queensway, Redhill. RH1 1QT.

Tel 01737 772274

Premier Division League Table 2021/2022

Last Updated 24th February 2022

Premier Division Sponsors:
Team Matches 1st Set 2nd Set Total
Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost Pts
Raiders1816280467335169
Bucks Fizz1814481456840163
Special K1811782445949152
Barhoppers1812666606048138
The Flamingos1871157695256116
Crawley Rugby Club1871146806048113
Pelham Jewels1881061654365112
Mavericks1861253734662105
Beachbums1861255714365104
Scrum Pjack183154977367288

  • Premier Division Rankings

  • Fixtures and Results

    Week 1 6th October 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Raiders10The Flamingos3
    Special K8Pelham Jewels5
    Scrum Pjack2Bucks Fizz11
    Barhoppers9Crawley Rugby Club4
    Beachbums8Mavericks5
    Week 2 20th October 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Pelham Jewels6Raiders7
    Bucks Fizz9Special K4
    Crawley Rugby Club9Scrum Pjack4
    Mavericks2Barhoppers11
    The Flamingos7Beachbums6
    Week 3 27th October 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Raiders6Bucks Fizz7
    Special K6Crawley Rugby Club7
    Scrum Pjack6Mavericks7
    Barhoppers9Beachbums4
    Pelham Jewels7The Flamingos6
    Week 4 3rd November 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Crawley Rugby Club3Raiders10
    Mavericks5Special K8
    Beachbums7Scrum Pjack6
    The Flamingos6Barhoppers7
    Bucks Fizz11Pelham Jewels2
    Week 5 10th November 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Raiders10Mavericks3
    Special K8Beachbums5
    Scrum Pjack4Barhoppers9
    Pelham Jewels8Crawley Rugby Club5
    Bucks Fizz8The Flamingos5
    Week 6 17th November 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Beachbums6Raiders7
    Barhoppers7Special K6
    The Flamingos5Scrum Pjack8
    Mavericks6Pelham Jewels7
    Crawley Rugby Club1Bucks Fizz12
    Week 7 24th November 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Raiders9Barhoppers4
    Special K11Scrum Pjack2
    Pelham Jewels5Beachbums8
    Bucks Fizz8Mavericks5
    Crawley Rugby Club5The Flamingos8
    Week 8 1st December 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Scrum Pjack5Raiders8
    The Flamingos3Special K10
    Barhoppers7Pelham Jewels6
    Beachbums5Bucks Fizz8
    Mavericks5Crawley Rugby Club8
    Week 9 8th December 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Raiders7Special K6
    Pelham Jewels7Scrum Pjack6
    Bucks Fizz10Barhoppers3
    Crawley Rugby Club5Beachbums8
    Mavericks7The Flamingos6
    Week 10 15th December 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    The Flamingos5Raiders8
    Pelham Jewels3Special K10
    Bucks Fizz10Scrum Pjack3
    Crawley Rugby Club7Barhoppers6
    Mavericks8Beachbums5
    Week 11 5th January 2022
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Raiders11Pelham Jewels1
    Special K10Bucks Fizz3
    Scrum Pjack5Crawley Rugby Club8
    Barhoppers7Mavericks6
    Beachbums6The Flamingos7
    Week 12 12th January 2022
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Bucks Fizz4Raiders9
    Crawley Rugby Club8Special K5
    Mavericks8Scrum Pjack5
    Beachbums7Barhoppers6
    The Flamingos8Pelham Jewels5
    Week 13 19th January 2022
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Raiders8Crawley Rugby Club5
    Special K11Mavericks2
    Scrum Pjack5Beachbums8
    Barhoppers7The Flamingos6
    Pelham Jewels4Bucks Fizz9
    Week 14 26th January 2022
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Mavericks9Raiders4
    Beachbums2Special K11
    Barhoppers11Scrum Pjack2
    Crawley Rugby Club6Pelham Jewels7
    The Flamingos8Bucks Fizz5
    Week 15 2nd February 2022
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Raiders11Beachbums2
    Special K4Barhoppers9
    Scrum Pjack8The Flamingos5
    Pelham Jewels8Mavericks5
    Bucks Fizz10Crawley Rugby Club3
    Week 16 9th February 2022
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Barhoppers3Raiders10
    Scrum Pjack4Special K9
    Beachbums5Pelham Jewels8
    Mavericks5Bucks Fizz8
    The Flamingos7Crawley Rugby Club6
    Week 17 16th February 2022
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Raiders10Scrum Pjack3
    Special K8The Flamingos5
    Pelham Jewels9Barhoppers4
    Bucks Fizz10Beachbums3
    Crawley Rugby Club6Mavericks7
    Week 18 23rd February 2022
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Special K6Raiders7
    Scrum Pjack7Pelham Jewels6
    Barhoppers7Bucks Fizz6
    Beachbums3Crawley Rugby Club10
    The Flamingos9Mavericks4