Signs Express 01293 517888 Division One

First Division League Table 2021/2022

Last Updated 24th February 2022

First Division Sponsors:
Team Matches 1st Set 2nd Set Total
Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost Pts
After Burner1813581456642160
Casablancas1812673536543150
Dogs Dangles1813571556345147
8 Ball Bandits1810859676543134
Copthorne Elite1881073534563128
Sexy Moonsters1810863635553126
The Cues Brothers1871157695157115
Goffs Park Social Club1861244825058101
The Rocketeers185135571377197
Windmill Original186125472436597


  • First Division Rankings

  • Division 1 Fixtures and Results

    Week 1 6th October 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Goffs Park Social Club8The Rocketeers5
    The Cues Brothers48 Ball Bandits9
    Sexy Moonsters8Dogs Dangles5
    Windmill Original4Casablancas9
    After Burner10Copthorne Elite3
    Week 2 20th October 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    8 Ball Bandits8Goffs Park Social Club5
    Dogs Dangles9The Cues Brothers4
    Casablancas8Sexy Moonsters5
    Copthorne Elite9Windmill Original4
    The Rocketeers3After Burner10
    Week 3 27th October 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Goffs Park Social Club5Dogs Dangles8
    The Cues Brothers6Casablancas7
    Sexy Moonsters7Copthorne Elite6
    Windmill Original8After Burner5
    8 Ball Bandits9The Rocketeers4
    Week 4 3rd November 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Casablancas10Goffs Park Social Club3
    Copthorne Elite6The Cues Brothers7
    After Burner9Sexy Moonsters4
    The Rocketeers4Windmill Original9
    Dogs Dangles78 Ball Bandits6
    Week 5 10th November 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Goffs Park Social Club8Copthorne Elite5
    The Cues Brothers7After Burner6
    Sexy Moonsters7Windmill Original6
    8 Ball Bandits5Casablancas8
    Dogs Dangles9The Rocketeers4
    Week 6 17th November 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    After Burner9Goffs Park Social Club4
    Windmill Original7The Cues Brothers6
    The Rocketeers8Sexy Moonsters5
    Copthorne Elite98 Ball Bandits4
    Casablancas5Dogs Dangles8
    Week 7 24th November 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Goffs Park Social Club8Windmill Original5
    The Cues Brothers6Sexy Moonsters7
    8 Ball Bandits2After Burner11
    Dogs Dangles8Copthorne Elite5
    Casablancas10The Rocketeers3
    Week 8 1st December 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Sexy Moonsters10Goffs Park Social Club3
    The Rocketeers5The Cues Brothers8
    Windmill Original78 Ball Bandits6
    After Burner7Dogs Dangles6
    Copthorne Elite8Casablancas5
    Week 9 8th December 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Goffs Park Social Club7The Cues Brothers6
    8 Ball Bandits9Sexy Moonsters4
    Dogs Dangles7Windmill Original6
    Casablancas5After Burner8
    Copthorne Elite6The Rocketeers7
    Week 10 15th December 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    The Rocketeers9Goffs Park Social Club4
    8 Ball Bandits7The Cues Brothers6
    Dogs Dangles10Sexy Moonsters3
    Casablancas6Windmill Original7
    Copthorne Elite6After Burner7
    Week 11 5th January 2022
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Goffs Park Social Club38 Ball Bandits10
    The Cues Brothers5Dogs Dangles8
    Sexy Moonsters5Casablancas8
    Windmill Original3Copthorne Elite10
    After Burner11The Rocketeers2
    Week 12 12th January 2022
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Dogs Dangles5Goffs Park Social Club8
    Casablancas10The Cues Brothers3
    Copthorne Elite4Sexy Moonsters9
    After Burner8Windmill Original5
    The Rocketeers78 Ball Bandits6
    Week 13 19th January 2022
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Goffs Park Social Club4Casablancas9
    The Cues Brothers6Copthorne Elite7
    Sexy Moonsters7After Burner6
    Windmill Original7The Rocketeers6
    8 Ball Bandits9Dogs Dangles4
    Week 14 26th January 2022
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Copthorne Elite10Goffs Park Social Club3
    After Burner8The Cues Brothers5
    Windmill Original4Sexy Moonsters9
    Casablancas68 Ball Bandits7
    The Rocketeers4Dogs Dangles9
    Week 15 2nd February 2022
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Goffs Park Social Club1After Burner12
    The Cues Brothers8Windmill Original5
    Sexy Moonsters5The Rocketeers8
    8 Ball Bandits6Copthorne Elite7
    Dogs Dangles8Casablancas5
    Week 16 9th February 2022
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Windmill Original3Goffs Park Social Club10
    Sexy Moonsters6The Cues Brothers7
    After Burner68 Ball Bandits7
    Copthorne Elite5Dogs Dangles8
    The Rocketeers2Casablancas11
    Week 17 16th February 2022
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Goffs Park Social Club4Sexy Moonsters9
    The Cues Brothers7The Rocketeers6
    8 Ball Bandits9Windmill Original4
    Dogs Dangles5After Burner8
    Casablancas9Copthorne Elite4
    Week 18 23rd February 2022
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    The Cues Brothers7Goffs Park Social Club6
    Sexy Moonsters88 Ball Bandits5
    Windmill Original3Dogs Dangles10
    After Burner6Casablancas7
    The Rocketeers5Copthorne Elite8